Ham Radio
Ham Radio, Electronics, Software and more...

Date Registered:
Message Count: 0 Messages (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by va2jn
Real Name: Jean drolet
Status: Junior Member
Last Visited: Tue, 30 December 2014 17:42
E-mail: [Send user an e-mail message]
Gender:Male
Location: mascouche quebec
Interests: ham radio
Date Of Birth: Sun, March 08, 1964
Show all messages by va2jn

Current Time: Fri Apr 20 16:13:32 EDT 2018

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.00819 seconds