Ham Radio
Ham Radio, Electronics, Software and more...

Date Registered:
Message Count: 0 Messages (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by MDSUPER80
Real Name: Leslie Allan Roberts
Status: Junior Member
Last Visited: Fri, 19 December 2014 11:42
E-mail: k6dfw2000.lr69@Gmail.com
Homepage: http://N/A
Gender:Male
Location: Las Vegas
Occupation: RETIRED /DISABLED
Interests: HAM Radio
Biography: I Like Amateur radio call K6DFW I hold a general class ticket,echo link,internet,fixing my own equipment and make homebrew projects,testing man things.......!!!;
Date Of Birth: Fri, July 31, 1953
Skype:leslie.roberts76
Show all messages by MDSUPER80

Current Time: Sat Oct 20 08:38:05 EDT 2018

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.00933 seconds