Ham Radio
Ham Radio, Electronics, Software and more...

Date Registered:
Message Count: 0 Messages (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by WA2QLL
Real Name: Robert Kirchhoefer
Status: Junior Member
Last Visited: Fri, 11 May 2018 06:35
E-mail: wa2qll@arrl.net
Homepage: http://www.rfcafe.com
Gender:Male
Location: Schuyler Lake, New York U.S.A.
Occupation: HUH!
Interests: ALL
Biography: * Member of the American Radio Relay League. * Member of the Society of Amateur Radio Astronomers. * Member of the Southeastern VHF Society. * Member of the SETI League. * Member of AMSAT.
Date Of Birth: Wed, June 21, 1961
Show all messages by WA2QLL

Current Time: Sat Oct 20 13:47:22 EDT 2018

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.02616 seconds