Ham Radio
Ham Radio, Electronics, Software and more...

Date Registered:
Message Count: 1 Message (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by hightower85
Real Name: Phillip Walter Johnson
Status: Junior Member
Last Message: Sat, 25 November 2006 10:11
Trouble locating a call sign
Last Visited: Sat, 25 November 2006 10:12
E-mail: [Send user an e-mail message]
Gender:Male
Location: Peekskill N.Y.
Occupation: Firefighter
Interests: internet, Fishing, Music
Biography: I'm born and raised in N.Y. state. I'm involved and give back to my community in belonging to a few volunteer organizations.
Date Of Birth: Sun, February 05, 1967
Show all messages by hightower85

Current Time: Fri Nov 24 15:07:47 EST 2017

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.02805 seconds