Ham Radio
Ham Radio, Electronics, Software and more...

Date Registered:
Message Count: 1 Message (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by W2EVU
Real Name: Walter Stauffer
Status: Junior Member
Last Message: Sun, 22 May 2011 12:08
Packet
Last Visited: Sun, 22 May 2011 12:11
E-mail: [Send user an e-mail message]
Gender:Male
Location: Sodus Point, NY
Occupation: Retired
Interests: Ham radio, flying
Date Of Birth: Mon, November 16, 1931
Show all messages by W2EVU

Current Time: Sat Nov 25 06:29:49 EST 2017

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.02619 seconds