Ham Radio
Ham Radio, Electronics, Software and more...

Date Registered:
Message Count: 0 Messages (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by ve2que
Real Name: andre
Status: Junior Member
Last Visited: Fri, 11 April 2014 15:27
E-mail: [Send user an e-mail message]
Gender:Male
Location: Quebec canada
Occupation: retired
Interests: electronic ham radio
Date Of Birth: Wed, June 18, 1952
Show all messages by ve2que

Current Time: Fri Jul 20 08:16:51 EDT 2018

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.01811 seconds