Ham Radio
Ham Radio, Electronics, Software and more...

Date Registered:
Message Count: 0 Messages (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by KD0TDG
Real Name: Neil Sletten
Status: Junior Member
Last Visited: Mon, 13 October 2014 14:23
E-mail: [Send user an e-mail message]
Gender:Male
Location: Missouri, US
Occupation: Public Safety
Interests: radios, firearms & cars
Date Of Birth: Sat, May 17, 1969
Show all messages by KD0TDG

Current Time: Thu Jul 19 13:35:29 EDT 2018

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.01921 seconds