Ham Radio
Ham Radio, Electronics, Software and more...

Date Registered:
Message Count: 0 Messages (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by n2wiv
Real Name: BRIAN T SNIFFEN
Status: Junior Member
Last Visited: Sat, 21 December 2013 02:55
E-mail: [Send user an e-mail message]
Gender:Male
Location: United State
Occupation: tech
Biography: Am a ham member, I love ham radio so much.
Date Of Birth: Tue, November 24, 1970
Show all messages by n2wiv

Current Time: Thu Jan 18 14:47:18 EST 2018

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.01632 seconds