Ham Radio
Ham Radio, Electronics, Software and more...

Date Registered:
Message Count: 0 Messages (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by WD9SEF
Real Name: Larry Schroeder
Status: Junior Member
Last Visited: Mon, 02 December 2013 13:30
E-mail: WD9SEF@CHARTER.NET
Homepage: http://www.evelynfrechette.com
Gender:Male
Location: Wausau, WI
Occupation: Medical
Interests: Radio, Photography
Biography: Im making the sequel to the Universal movie PUBLIC ENEMIES
Date Of Birth: Tue, July 27, 1954
Show all messages by WD9SEF

Current Time: Fri Jun 22 07:40:10 EDT 2018

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.01863 seconds