Ham Radio
Ham Radio, Electronics, Software and more...

Date Registered:
Message Count: 0 Messages (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by cfkid
Real Name: David wagner
Status: Junior Member
Last Visited: Sat, 30 November 2013 14:23
E-mail: [Send user an e-mail message]
Gender:Male
Location: United States
Occupation: Nursing asst emergency
Interests: ham radio cystic fibrosis
Biography: cystic fibrosis patient that enjoys helping the emergency team at any time have helped with many events in the city of minneapolis
Date Of Birth: Fri, July 25, 1975
Yahoo Messenger:fightcf
Show all messages by cfkid

Current Time: Tue Jan 23 20:44:04 EST 2018

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.01830 seconds