Ham Radio
Ham Radio, Electronics, Software and more...

Date Registered:
Message Count: 0 Messages (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by leon77
Real Name: luigi petruzzelli
Status: Junior Member
Last Visited: Sun, 17 November 2013 11:51
E-mail: [Send user an e-mail message]
Gender:Male
Location: RAVENNA
Occupation: gpg
Interests: tutti
Date Of Birth: Mon, April 04, 1977
Show all messages by leon77

Current Time: Tue Jan 23 16:58:09 EST 2018

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.01765 seconds