Ham Radio
Ham Radio, Electronics, Software and more...

Date Registered:
Message Count: 0 Messages (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by pu2olk
Real Name: OSNI PEREIRA CAMARGO
Status: Junior Member
Last Visited: Fri, 08 November 2013 10:25
E-mail: pu2olk@yahoo.com.br
Gender:Male
Location: Brasil
Occupation: Agente de segurança Privada
Interests: Conhecimento
Date Of Birth: Mon, January 08, 1973
Show all messages by pu2olk

Current Time: Tue Apr 24 04:56:56 EDT 2018

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.02111 seconds