Ham Radio
Ham Radio, Electronics, Software and more...

Date Registered:
Message Count: 1 Message (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by stepnjump
Real Name: Pete
Status: Junior Member
Last Message: Thu, 21 October 2010 17:11
Cloning Flex pagers
Last Visited: Fri, 22 October 2010 00:38
E-mail: [Send user an e-mail message]
Location: Montreal
Occupation: Investor
Interests: Ham radio
Date Of Birth: Thu, April 14, 1966
Show all messages by stepnjump

Current Time: Wed Feb 21 01:56:37 EST 2018

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.02235 seconds