Ham Radio
Ham Radio, Electronics, Software and more...

Date Registered:
Message Count: 0 Messages (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by KA9ILQ
Real Name: THOMAS W BENNER
Status: Junior Member
Last Visited: Wed, 02 October 2013 15:35
E-mail: [Send user an e-mail message]
Gender:Male
Location: CHICAGO, IL
Occupation: GENERAL
Biography: I was born in USA. I love ham rig.
Date Of Birth: Mon, November 24, 1958
Show all messages by KA9ILQ

Current Time: Sat Jan 20 05:51:09 EST 2018

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.01632 seconds