Ham Radio
Ham Radio, Electronics, Software and more...

Date Registered:
Message Count: 1 Message (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by jvneufell
Real Name: JAMES V NEUFELL
Status: Junior Member
Last Message: Sun, 15 September 2013 05:05
YAESU FTdx-5000D WITH SM-5000
Last Visited: Sun, 15 September 2013 05:05
E-mail: [Send user an e-mail message]
Gender:Male
Location: WAYNE, NJ 07470
Occupation: trader
Interests: ham radio
Biography: a ham radio operator
Date Of Birth: Mon, May 10, 1965
Show all messages by jvneufell

Current Time: Sat Nov 25 06:29:16 EST 2017

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.02576 seconds