Ham Radio
Ham Radio, Electronics, Software and more...

Date Registered:
Message Count: 1 Message (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by g0tar1
Real Name: brian
Status: Junior Member
Last Message: Wed, 04 September 2013 19:33
f/s : Icom IC-756 ProIII for sale.
Last Visited: Wed, 04 September 2013 19:33
E-mail: [Send user an e-mail message]
Gender:Male
Location: USA
Occupation: MANAGER
Interests: SALES
Date Of Birth: Thu, January 01, 1981
Show all messages by g0tar1

Current Time: Fri Nov 24 17:04:44 EST 2017

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.02664 seconds