Ham Radio
Ham Radio, Electronics, Software and more...

Date Registered:
Message Count: 0 Messages (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by DG9NAY
Real Name: Peter Baumeister
Status: Junior Member
Last Visited: Tue, 04 May 2010 13:09
E-mail: [Send user an e-mail message]
Gender:Male
Location: Germany / Bavaria
Biography: Hamradio / workin by german Railway
Date Of Birth: Tue, August 07, 1956
Show all messages by DG9NAY

Current Time: Wed Apr 24 01:57:28 EDT 2019

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.02223 seconds