Ham Radio
Ham Radio, Electronics, Software and more...

Date Registered:
Message Count: 0 Messages (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by dy3jdr
Real Name: jeffrey
Status: Junior Member
Last Visited: Thu, 29 April 2010 22:42
E-mail: [Send user an e-mail message]
Gender:Male
Location: OLONGAPO CITY> PHILIPPINES
Occupation: ground support equipment operator
Interests: ham radio communicator and technician
Date Of Birth: Mon, May 01, 1967
Yahoo Messenger:dy3jdr@yahoo.com
Show all messages by dy3jdr

Current Time: Wed Nov 14 10:01:40 EST 2018

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.02634 seconds