Ham Radio
Ham Radio, Electronics, Software and more...

Date Registered:
Message Count: 0 Messages (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by py8elo
Real Name: Silva
Status: Junior Member
Last Visited: Wed, 06 January 2010 01:14
E-mail: [Send user an e-mail message]
Gender:Male
Location: Itaituba - PA - Brazil
Occupation: Radio repair
Interests: Radio programming and repair
Biography: I am a eletronic technician and amateur radio.
Date Of Birth: Fri, May 04, 1962
MSN Messenger:py9elo@hotmail.com
Show all messages by py8elo

Current Time: Fri Sep 21 11:33:47 EDT 2018

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.02258 seconds