Ham Radio
Ham Radio, Electronics, Software and more...

Date Registered:
Message Count: 0 Messages (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by kd2aag
Real Name: joseph haas jr
Status: Junior Member
Last Visited: Sun, 16 June 2013 11:34
E-mail: [Send user an e-mail message]
Gender:Male
Location: cal.
Occupation: general laborer
Date Of Birth: Sat, July 23, 1977
Show all messages by kd2aag

Current Time: Mon Jan 22 03:02:02 EST 2018

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.01655 seconds