Ham Radio
Ham Radio, Electronics, Software and more...

Date Registered:
Message Count: 0 Messages (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by vili31
Real Name: vlad
Status: Junior Member
Last Visited: Fri, 18 September 2009 12:30
E-mail: vilie1977@hotmail.com
Gender:Male
Location: macedonia
Date Of Birth: Thu, September 01, 1977
Show all messages by vili31

Current Time: Wed Nov 14 10:46:49 EST 2018

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.02703 seconds