Ham Radio
Ham Radio, Electronics, Software and more...

Date Registered:
Message Count: 1 Message (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by garster
Real Name: gary ward
Status: Junior Member
Last Message: Thu, 10 September 2009 16:23
alinco dj-v5
Last Visited: Thu, 10 September 2009 16:39
E-mail: [Send user an e-mail message]
Gender:Male
Location: ontario canada
Occupation: disabled
Interests: ham radio
Date Of Birth: Fri, April 26, 1974
Show all messages by garster

Current Time: Thu Nov 23 17:19:36 EST 2017

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.00974 seconds