Ham Radio
Ham Radio, Electronics, Software and more...

Date Registered:
Message Count: 1 Message (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by Beltgunner
Real Name: Kevin Neal
Status: Junior Member
Last Message: Sat, 13 June 2009 17:54
Anyone repair cracked case's on a VX-170?
Last Visited: Tue, 16 June 2009 05:33
E-mail: [Send user an e-mail message]
Gender:Male
Location: S.E. Ohio
Interests: Ham, NFA firearms,Political incorrectness
Date Of Birth: Wed, January 22, 1964
Show all messages by Beltgunner

Current Time: Fri Nov 17 12:38:43 EST 2017

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.02549 seconds