Ham Radio
Ham Radio, Electronics, Software and more...

Date Registered:
Message Count: 1 Message (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by skullman63
Real Name: jon beck
Status: Junior Member
Last Message: Thu, 07 May 2009 07:15
mic wiring
Last Visited: Thu, 07 May 2009 08:10
E-mail: [Send user an e-mail message]
Gender:Male
Location: twin falls id
Occupation: retired
Interests: ham radio
Biography: retired auto worker,
Date Of Birth: Wed, October 10, 1945
Jabber:skullman
Skype:jon
Show all messages by skullman63

Current Time: Wed Nov 22 19:04:01 EST 2017

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.02657 seconds