Ham Radio
Ham Radio, Electronics, Software and more...

Date Registered:
Message Count: 0 Messages (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by james21
Real Name: jim
Status: Junior Member
Last Visited: Tue, 07 May 2013 07:28
E-mail: [Send user an e-mail message]
Gender:Male
Location: new york
Occupation: vvfv
Interests: dsvdsvv
Date Of Birth: Sat, September 17, 1977
Show all messages by james21

Current Time: Mon Jan 22 03:21:21 EST 2018

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.01703 seconds