Ham Radio
Ham Radio, Electronics, Software and more...

Date Registered:
Message Count: 0 Messages (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by 9w2mtt
Real Name: Abdul Basir Tan
Status: Junior Member
Last Visited: Mon, 13 April 2009 02:14
E-mail: [Send user an e-mail message]
Gender:Male
Location: Malacca ,Malaysia
Occupation: tech
Interests: Ham Radio
Date Of Birth: Sat, December 02, 1972
Show all messages by 9w2mtt

Current Time: Thu Nov 23 08:00:36 EST 2017

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.02592 seconds