Ham Radio
Ham Radio, Electronics, Software and more...

Date Registered:
Message Count: 0 Messages (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by jaco 4540
Real Name: natonio jose dacosta
Status: Junior Member
Last Visited: Sun, 28 April 2013 22:11
E-mail: [Send user an e-mail message]
Homepage: http://NAO
Gender:Male
Location: SANTO ANDRE SP
Occupation: APOSENTADO
Interests: CONHECIMENTO
Biography: PRECISO MELHORAR MEUS CONHECIMENTO
Date Of Birth: Sun, April 15, 1951
MSN Messenger:SIM
Skype:SIM
Show all messages by jaco 4540

Current Time: Tue Dec 11 18:10:20 EST 2018

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.02386 seconds