Ham Radio
Ham Radio, Electronics, Software and more...

Date Registered:
Message Count: 1 Message (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by motorolaxtl
Real Name: Kon
Status: Junior Member
Last Message: Sun, 21 April 2013 03:54
Motorola mcs2000
Last Visited: Sun, 21 April 2013 03:57
E-mail: [Send user an e-mail message]
Gender:Male
Location: Australia
Occupation: Security
Interests: Radios
Biography: I really enjoy programming 2 way radios.
Date Of Birth: Mon, July 03, 1978
Show all messages by motorolaxtl

Current Time: Fri Nov 17 12:39:18 EST 2017

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.02539 seconds