Ham Radio
Ham Radio, Electronics, Software and more...

Date Registered:
Message Count: 0 Messages (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by W2LPC
Real Name: Louis C.
Status: Junior Member
Last Visited: Tue, 21 February 2006 20:04
E-mail: [Send user an e-mail message]
Gender:Male
Location: FN20TN
Occupation: Systems Engineer
Interests: Amateur Radio, Electronics, Astronomy
Date Of Birth: Mon, November 20, 1967
Show all messages by W2LPC

Current Time: Thu Nov 23 15:28:50 EST 2017

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.02732 seconds